RECORDS INDOOR DAMAS

(Actualizado 30-06-2019)

60 Mts. Planos

Cat. Nombre Fecha Nacimiento País Marca Fecha Lugar
35 Maria Elena Aguilera 02.08.79 CHI 8.27 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
40 Yannelle Zape 13.07.76  COL 8.10 24.03.19 Torun - POL
45 Claudia Munizaga 29.05.64 CHI 8.50 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
50 Karina Vizental 24.11.67 ARG 8.76 24.03.19 Torun - POL
55 Beatriz Nieto   ARG 10.58 24.03.19 Torun - POL
60 Amanda Parrado   COL 10.38 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
65 Sonia Pascottini   BRA 11.66 24.03.19 Torun - POL
70 Aida Lima   BRA 11.52 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
85 Emilia Garcia 26.12.24 COL 16.63 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN

 200 Mts. Planos

35 Maria Elena Aguilera 02.08.79 CHI 26.84 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
40 Barbara Tapia 28.03.75 CHI 32.55 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
45 Claudia Munizaga 29.05.64 CHI 28.58 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
55 Beatriz Nieto   ARG 36.99 24.03.19 Torun - POL
60 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 36.19 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Sonia Pascottini   BRA 39.97 24.03.19 Torun - POL
70 Aida Lima   BRA 41.10 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
75 Aida Lima   BRA 42.02 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
85 Emilia Garcia 26.12.24 COL 63.77 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN

400 Mts. Planos

35 Maria Elena Aguilera 02.08.79 CHI 1.00.57 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
40 Lorena Quevedo   ARG 1.10.01 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
50 Paula Lescano   ARG 1:16.18 24.03.19 Torun - POL
65 Ana Giuffra  23.10.53 URU 1:17.80 24.03.19 Torun - POL
70 Aida Lima   BRA 1.38.68 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
75 Aida Lima   BRA 1.47.54 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
85 Emilia Garcia 25.03.14 COL 2:51.74 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN

800 Mts. Planos

35 Evelyn Ortiz 19.04.83 CHI 2:20.03 24.03.19 Torun - POL
40 Paola Olivari 08.09.67 CHI 2.28.00 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
45 Paola Olivari 08.09.67 CHI 2:30.89 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
60 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 3.11.07 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Ana Giuffra 23.10.53 URU 3:01.06 24.03.19 Torun - POL
70 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 4:01.93 24.03.19 Torun - POL

1500 Mts. Planos

35 Lisb Mijares Granadillo 07.02.78 VEN 4.59.55 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Paola Olivari 08.09.67 CHI 5.11.40 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
45 Paola Olivari 08.09.67 CHI 5.07.50 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
50 Lourdes Fernandez   BRA 6.16.64 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
60 Verónica Ruiz   URU 6:07.07 24.03.19 Torun - POL
65 Ana Giuffra 23.10.53 URU 6:35.77 24.03.19 Torun - POL
70 Dominga Cortes 02.11.45 CHI 11.05.35 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR

3000 Mts. Planos

35 Yoly Mendoza Rivero   VEN 11.04.35 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Paola Olivari 08.09.67 CHI 10.53.95 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
45 Margarita Hernandez 19.01.65 VEN 12.21.21 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
50 Maria Elsa Falbo   ARG 12:35.11 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
55 Lourdes Fernandez   BRA 12:41.00 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
60 Olga Buitrago 13.08.47 ARG 13.13.89 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
70 Dominga Cortes 02.11.45 CHI 24.27.34 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR

3000 Mts. Marcha

40 Sara Medeiros 12.10.69 BRA 16.47.79 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
45 Jenny Acuña   VEN 24.54.39 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
60 Olga Buitrago 13.08.47 ARG 18.36.19 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN

60m Vallas

35 Solange Wsetteveen 02.06.76 ARG 9.15 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
40 Yannelle Zape 13.07.76  COL 9.00 24.03.19 Torun - POL
45 Claudia Munizaga 29.05.64 CHI 10.18 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
55 Ana Clara Goldman 10.01.48 ARG 12.95 14.03.04 Sindelfingen - DEU
60 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 13.52 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 14.88 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 15.33 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Lanzamiento Bala

35 Solange Witteveen 06.02.76 ARG 8m57 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
40 Ana Carolina Vera   ARG 11m32 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
45 Paola Olivari 08.09.67 CHI 8m34 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
50 Marcela Barrientos 15.03.65 CHI 14m04 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
55 Soledad Tapia 18.02.63 CHI 6m32 24.03.19 Torun - POL
60 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 4m47 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 4m66 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 4m79 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Lanzamiento Martelete

40 Bárbara Tapia Tapia 28.03.75 CHI 9m74 24.03.19 Torun - POL
45 Sandra Calvanesse 17.03.74 CHI 10m72 24.03.19 Torun - POL
50 Alejandra Tapia 20.01.69 CHI 13m82 24.03.19 Torun - POL
55 Soledad Tapia 18.02.63 CHI 8m18 24.03.19 Torun - POL
65 Sussy Hahn   URU 9m07 24.03.19 Torun - POL

 Salto Alto

35 Solange Witteveen 06.02.76 ARG 1m75 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
40 Carolina Sanz 16.06.71 CHI 1m57 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
50 Marcela Barrientos
Marcela Barrientos
15.03.65
15.03.65
CHI
CHI
1m50
1m50
15.03.17
24.03.19
Daegu - KOR
Torun - POL
60 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 1m03 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 1m06 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 1m02 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Salto Largo

35 Solange Witteveen 06.02.76 ARG 5m51 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
40 Donita Diaz   BRA 4m42 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
45 Paola Olivari 08.09.67 CHI 4m70 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
50 Karina Vizental 24.11.67 ARG 4m75 24.03.19 Torun - POL
55 Beatriz Nieto   ARG 3m04 24.03.19 Torun - POL
60 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 2m74 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 2m80 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 2m50 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Salto Triple

35 Solange Witteveen 06.02.76 ARG 11m93 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
40 Donita Diaz   BRA 9m37 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
45 Donita Diaz   BRA 9m81 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
50 Karina Vizental 24.11.67 ARG 9m08 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Salto Garrocha

40 Liliana Bringas  08.02.71 PER 2m50 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
45 Rute Veinecker 28.05.64 BRA 1m90 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
60 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 1m60 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 1m60 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 1m40 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Pentatlón

35 Solange Witteveen 06.02.76 ARG 3.407 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
40 Carolina Sanz 16.06.71 CHI 3.274 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
45 Paola Olivari 08.09.67 CHI 3.471 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
60 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 2.232 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 2.512 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Mirtha Perez 27.04.48 CHI 2.633 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Relevos 4 x 200m

 
Sin registros