RECORDS INDOOR VARONES

(Actualizado 30-06-2019)

60 Mts. planos

Cat. Nombre Fecha Nacimiento País Marca Fecha Lugar
35 Rodrigo Fellini 20.07.77 BRA 6.92 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Carlos Ward 02.03.70 CHI 7.54 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
45 Ricardo Itacaramby 01.04.68 BRA 7.24 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
50 Wilman Lucarelli 27.02.62 VEN 7.79 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
55 Angel Barazarte 12.12.56 VEN 7.80 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
60 Alfredo Bordon   ARG 9.17 24.03.19 Torun - POL
65 Alcides da Silva 04.10.45 BRA 8.74 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Elias Edemar Melleu 05.11.37 BRA 10.38 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN

 200 Mts. Planos

35 Alberto Gutierrez 17.06.77 VEN 22.41 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Carlos Ward 02.03.70 CHI 24.45 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
45 Ricardo Itacaramby 01.04.68 BRA 23.69 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
50 Luis Martinez   VEN 25.33 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
55 Reinaldo Sosa 09.04.40 VEN 24.95 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
60 Rolando Carbajal   ARG 34.33 24.03.19 Torun - POL
70 José Morris   COL 31.29 24.03.19 Torun - POL

400 Mts. Planos

35 Jose Saldeño 29.10.77 VEN 50.63 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Jose Camero   VEN 54.44 17.03.08 Clermont - FRA
45 Gledson Pascoa 03.03.68 BRA 55.69 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
50 Luis Martinez   VEN 56.94 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
55 Israel Melo   BRA 55.83 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
60 Israel Ferreira   BRA 57.39 24.03.19 Torun - POL
70 José Morris   COL 1:10.93 24.03.19 Torun - POL

800 Mts. Planos

35 Wilfredo Borotoche 22.03.78 VEN 1:54.00 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Paulo Paiutto 01.01.73 BRA 1:58.10 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
45 Fredys Mora   VEN 2.08.57 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
50 Gustavo Roncatti 09.02.63 CHI 2.16.48 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
55 Jesus Uzcategui 24.10.51 VEN 2.26.97 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
60 Omar Clok 14.08.54 URU 2.18.66 17.03.16 Portland - USA
65 Jose Morris   COL 2.36.11 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 José Morris   COL 2:45.54 24.03.19 Torun - POL

1500 Mts. Planos

35 Wilfredo Borotoche 22.03.78 VEN 3.55.94 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Jhony Rodriguez 30.09.64 VEN 4.35.33 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
55 Omar Gómez   ARG 4:54.99 24.03.19 Torun - POL
60 Rolando Carbajal   ARG 4:53.81 24.03.19 Torun - POL
65 Jose Morris Carreno   COL 5.13.40 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN

3000 Mts. Planos

40 Jose Yanes Quijada 04.02.72 VEN 9:38.82 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
50 Williams Altuve   VEN 9.57.70 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
60 Rolando Carbajal   ARG 10:46.99 24.03.19 Torun - POL
65 Lutero Araujo 23.08.45 BRA 13.14.23 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Lutero Araujo 23.08.45 BRA 14.14.38 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR

3000 Mts. Marcha

45 Jerry Edson da Costa 20.05.69 BRA 15:47.58 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
50 Fabian Monna 14.08.54 COL 14.02.18 17.03.08 Clermont - FRA
55 Hypolito Da Silveira 30.08.52 BRA 16.56.50 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
75 Mario Aguayo 16.07.28 CHI 20.08.22 10.03.04 Sindelfingen - DEU

60m vallas

35 Ricardo Itacaramby 01.04.68 BRA 8.16 15.03.06 Linz - AUT
40 Herbert Simoes 04.10.70 BRA 8.43 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
45 Gonzalo Gonzalez   VEN 8.89 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
50 Ivanildo Pinto de Souza 19.03.55 BRA 9.51 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
55 Bernardino Degivaldo   BRA 9.52 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
60 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 11.02 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 11.71 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 11.72 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Lanzamiento Bala

35 Edward Carrizo   VEN 14m22 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Eladio Farfan   VEN 12m96 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
45 Marcos Paez 25.04.60 VEN 10m81 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
50 Paulo Ribeiro   BRA 11m50 24.03.19 Torun - POL
55 Luis Huarcaya 04.04.59 PER 10m49 17.02.17 Albuquerque - USA
60 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 8m72 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla . FIN
65 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 8m30 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
65 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 8m82 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Lanzamiento Martelete

50 Paulo Ribeiro   BRA 10m78 24.03.19 Torun - POL
55 Daniel Silveyra   ARG 10m76 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Salto Alto

35 Jorge Scaglione   ARG 1m75 24.03.19 Torun - POL
40 Kleber Mossolin
Gudman Chala
18.09.69
12.07.77
BRA
ECU
1m80
1m80
02.03.10
24.03.19
Kamloops - CAN
Torun - POL
45 Marcus Medina 12.04.73  BRA 1m60 24.03.19 Torun - POL
50 Marcelo Santos
Luis Huarcaya
10.02.62
04.04.59
BRA
PER
1m42 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
55 Luis Huarcaya 04.04.59 PER 1m55 17.02.17 Albuquerque - USA
60 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 1m24 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 1m30 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 1m22 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Salto Largo

35 John Araneda 31.07.66 CHI 6m39 10.03.04 Sindelfingen - DEU
40 Edson Pessanha 15.03.67 BRA 6m32 17.03.08 Clermont - FRA
45 Marcus Medina 12.04.73  BRA 5m86 24.03.19 Torun - POL
50 John Araneda 31.07.66 CHI 5m41 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
55 Marcelo Macedo   BRA 4m52 24.03.19 Torun - POL
60 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 4m18 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Alcides Silva 04.10.45 BRA 5m13 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Alcides Silva 04.10.45 BRA 4m45 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Salto Triple

35 Rodrigo Felliini 20.07.77 BRA 14m78 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 Marcus Medina 12.04.73 BRA 12m46 11.03.18 Londres - GBR
45 Gustavo Rodríguez 29.10.60 ARG 12m78 24.03.19 Torun - POL
50 Jose Quiñaliza 21.07.61 ECU 13m33 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
55 Jose Quiñaliza 21.07.61 ECU 12m89 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
60 Emilio Levin   BRA 10m33 15.03.17 Daegu - KOR
65 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 8m53 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 José Sterling   COL 7m86 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Salto Garrocha

40 Jurandir Spinelli 16.02.69 BRA 3m60 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
55 Leonardo Salvarrey 29.04.44 URU 3m20 10.03.04 Sindelfingen - DEU
60 Leonardo Salvarrey 29.04.44 URU 3m20 15.03.06 Linz - AUT
65 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 2m60 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 2m40 24.03.19 Torun - POL

Pentatlón

35 Jefferson Souza 25.07.74 BRA 3.320 02.03.10 Kamloops - CAN
40 Juan Albrizio   ARG 2.508 24.03.19 Torun - POL
45 Jerry Edson da Costa 20.05.69 BRA 2.283 01.03.19 Winstom-Salem, USA
50 Luis Huarcaya 04.04.59 PER 2.980 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
55 Luis Huarcaya 04.04.59 PER 3.205 17.02.17 Albuquerque - USA
60 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 2.804 03.04.12 Jyvaskyla - FIN
65 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 2.943 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
70 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 2.952 24.03.19 Torun - POL

 Relevos 4 x 200m

35 A. Gutierrez / J. Saldeño / A. Gamez / B. Wilfredo VEN 1.32.08 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN
40 W. Lucarelli / J. Camero / G. Aranguren / J. Monsalve VEN 1.39.37 17.03.08 Clermont - FRA
45 A. Barazarte / L. Martinez / G. Gonzalez / R. Perez VEN 1.38.04 25.03.14 Budapest - HUN