RECORDS OUTDOOR VARONES

(Actualizado 30-06-2019)

100 Mts. Planos

Cat. Nombre Fecha Nacimiento País Marca Fecha Lugar
35 Ricardo de Oliveira 01.04.68 BRA 10.71 22.08.05 San Sebastian España
40 Sandro Viana 26.03.77 BRA 10.41 15.04.18 Sao Pablo Brasil
45 Pablo Burity 11.09.45 BRA 11.26 00.00.90  
50 Jaime Agut Rodrigo 00.00.35 BRA 11.16 00.00.85  
55 Oscar Naab 28.10.49 ARG 12.18 22.11.08 Rosario Argentina
60 Oscar Naab 28.10.49 ARG 12.38 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
65 Hugo A. Delgado 09.06.24 PER 13.02 20.07.91 Turku Finlandia
70 Raul Kohnenkampf 12.03.42 CHI 13.63 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
75 Hugo A. Delgado 09.06.24 PER 14.18 29.07.99 Gateshead Inglaterra
80 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 15.07 28.07.09 Lahiti Finlandia
85 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 15.97 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 17.53 08.09.07 Riccione Italia
95 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 20.41 30.06.12 Porto Alegre Brasil

200 Mts. Planos

35 Ricardo de Oliveira 01.04.68 BRA 21.93 22.08.05 San Sebastian España
40 Sandro Viana 26.03.77 BRA 20.94 16.07.17 Sao Bernardo do Campo Brasil
45 Ricardo Itacaramby 01.04.68 BRA 22.96 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
50 Jaime Agut Rodrigo 00.00.35 BRA 23.58 00.00.85  
55 Zildo Bueno 09.04.40 BRA 24.87 17.07.97 Durban Sud Africa
60 Zildo Bueno 09.04.40 BRA 25.74 05.11.00 Mar del Plata Argentina
65 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 27.51 19.03.94 Cali Colombia
70 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 27.47 01.11.98 Porto Alegre Brasil
75 Hugo Delgado 09.06.24 PER 28.81 29.07.99 Gateshead Inglaterra
80 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 31.77 28.07.09 Lahiti Finlandia
85 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 33.27 22.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 37.16 09.09.18 Malaga España
95 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 49.79 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil

400 Mts. Planos

35 Flavio Godoy 13.02.69 BRA 48.49 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
40 Sandro Viana 26.03.77 BRA 46.96 01.07.17 Sao Bernardo do Campo Brasil
45 Israel Ferreira de Mello 23.11.58 BRA 51.50 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
50 Israel Ferreira de Mello 23.11.58 BRA 52.68 28.07.09 Lahiti Finlandia
55 Zildo Bueno 09.04.40 BRA 54.78 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
60 Franciso Souza 14.12.38 BRA 57.37 29.07.99 Gateshead Inglaterra
65 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 1.01.35 10.10.93 Miyazaki Japon
70 Cliford Cordy 08.04.38 COL 1.04.36 06.07.11 Sacramento EEUU
75 Antonio Chaina   ARG 1.07.51 06.09.98 Mar del Plata Argentina
80 Antonio Da Fonseca 08.01.14 BRA 1.18.00 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
85 Shimizu Yoshiyuki 14.07.28 BRA 1.20.46 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Shimizu Yoshiyuki 14.07.28 BRA 1.29.35 14.09.18 Malaga España
95 Frederico Fischer 16.01.17 BRA 3.00.63 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil

800 Mts. Planos

35 Wilfredo Borotoche 22.03.78 VEN 1.54.97 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
40 Paulo Paiutto 01.01.73 BRA 1.56.70 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
45 Nelson Gomez 13.07.39 BRA 2.00.07 00.00.87  
50 Nelson Gomez 13.07.39 BRA 2.01.30 29.07.89 Eugenne Estados Unidos
55 Hector Paul 11.01.30 CHI 2.08.64 00.00.85  
60 Franciso Souza 14.12.38 BRA 2.11.29 29.07.99 Gateshead Inglaterra
65 Carlos Loaiza 04.05.51 COL 2.21.30 11.09.18 Malaga España
70 Carlos Zavala 03.04.48 PER 2.31.93 11.09.18 Malaga España
75 Carlos Sacchi 20.02.30 ARG 2.52.71 14.05.05 Rosario Argentina
80 Fernando Delgado 01.08.24 PER 3.00.6m 06.11.04 Montevideo Uruguay
85 Tuplette Vasconcellos 19.03.14 BRA 3.58.97 29.07.99 Gateshead Inglaterra
90 Manuel Diaz 14.07.28 COL 4.30.29 11.09.18 Malaga España
95 Lorenzo Juvenal Perez 30.11.21 ARG 7.56.93 11.09.18 Malaga España

1500 Mts. Planos

35 Wilfredo Borotoche 22.03.78 VEN 4.03.26 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
40 Luiz Jose Gonçalvez 04.12.58 BRA 3.57.25 28.09.02 San Pablo Brasil
45 Nelson Gomez 13.07.39 BRA 4.06.30 28.11.87 Melbourne Australia
50 Nelson Gomez 13.07.39 BRA 4.14.18 29.07.89 Eugenne Estados Unidos
55 Jose De Souza 26.08.44 BRA 4.20.76 05.11.00 Mar del Plata Argentina
60 Jose Medeiros 10.07.54 BRA 4:36.73 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
65 Carlos Loaiza 04.05.51 COL 5.01.16 26.10.16 Perth Australia
70 Benedito de Paula 04.04.24 BRA 5.08.8m 09.09.95 San Pablo Brasil
75 Carlos Sacchi 20.02.30 ARG 5.58.17 22.08.05 San Sebastian España
80 Hiroshi Hiramatzu   BRA 6.24.0m 00.00.85  
85 Terou Narita 27.05.23 BRA 8.48.44 28.07.09 Lahiti Finlandia
90 Tuplete Vasconcelos 19.03.14 BRA 10.35.61 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
95 Lorenzo Juvenal Perez 30.11.21 ARG 16.30.51 16.08.18 Malaga España

5000 Mts. Planos

35 Cesar Troncoso 22.12.66 ARG 14.56.05 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
40 Cesar Troncoso 22.12.66 ARG 14.37.96 11.05.08 Buenos Aires Argentina
45 Paulo Wilson Alves 15.02.49 BRA 15.23.1 15.04.95 Mar del Plata Argentina
50 Jose Bastos 00.00.44 BRA 15.43.14 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
55 Antonio Vargas 13.08.43 COL 16.21.59 05.11.00 Mar del Plata Argentina
60 Jose Ramirez   COL 17:23.56 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
65 Mario Vargas 27.07.50 CHI 18.08.03 09.10.15 Nacional Santiago Chile
70 Benedito de Paula 04.04.24 BRA 19.50.3 04.11.95 San Pablo Brasil
75 Benedito De Paula 04.04.24 BRA 21.29.8 03.10.99 San Pablo Brasil
80 Hirosahi Hiramatzu   BRA 24.14.31 00.00.85  
85 Tuplette Vasconcellos 19.03.14 BRA 27.41.52 29.07.99 Gateshead Inglaterra
90 Manuel Diaz 14.07.28 COL 40.09.31 12.09.18 Malaga España

10000 Mts. Planos

35 Cesar Troncoso 22.12.66 ARG 31.06.12 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
40 Cesar Troncoso 22.12.66 ARG 30.17.40 05.05.07 Buenos Aires Argentina
45 Cesar Troncoso 22.12.66 ARG 32.04.42 26.10.16 Perth Australia
50 Jose Bastos 00.00.44 BRA 32.42.58 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
55 Antonio Vargas 13.08.43 COL 34.48.16 05.11.00 Mar del Plata Argentina
60 Mario Vargas  27.07.50 CHI 36:24.40 06.10.10 Nacional Santiago Chile
65 Mario Vargas 27.07.50 CHI 37:26.08 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
70 Ruy Barbosa da Silva 26.10.15 BRA 41.44.9m 06.11.86 Buenos Aires Argentina
75 Hernan Barreneche 25.07.39 COL 43:10.98 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
80 Hiroshi Hiramatzu   BRA 49.32.0m 00.00.85  
85 Tuplette Vasconcellos 19.03.14 BRA 56.29.93 29.07.99 Gateshead Inglaterra
90 Tuplete Vasconceelos 19.03.14 BRA 1h20.15.60 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil

10000 Mts. Ruta

35 Cesar Troncoso 22.12.66 ARG 31.31 28.05.06 Viedma Argentina
40 Cesar Troncoso 22.12.66 ARG 30.20 26.05.08 Buenos Aires Argentina
45 Hugo Alberto Roldan 03.05.60 ARG 32.53 14.08.05 Cordoba Argentina
50 Marcelo Artero 01.05.56 ARG 35.09 18.05.08 Bahia Blanca Argentina
55 Francisco Aguilera 11.05.46 ARG 34.32 19.06.04 Neuquen Argentina
60 Oscar Barreto
Carlos Santos
16.03.43
28.03.48
ARG
ARG
40.12
40.12
13.09.03
18.05.08
Bariloche Argentina
Bahia Blanca Argentina
65 Omar Fahuas 07.10.51 CHI 41.23 09.09.18 Malaga España
70 Ernesto Galvan 16.04.37 ARG 43.12 18.05.08 Bahia Blanca Argentina
75 Ramon Bedoya 09.12.30 ARG 50.00 18.05.08 Bahia Blanca Argentina
80 Eufemio Galvan   ARG 57.03 09.09.18 Malaga España

5000 Mts. Marcha

35 Jorge Lorefice 18.12.69 ARG 22.45.31 22.11.08 Rosario Argentina
40 Claudio Bertolino 30.03.63 BRA 22.26.76 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
45 Ernesto Alfaro   COL 22.12.4m 0.04.91 Medellin Colombia
50 Benjamin Lorefice 18.12.69 ARG 21.57.87 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
55 Dario Ramirez 28.02.37 COL 23.20.84 10.10.93 Miyasaki Japon
60 Dario Ramirez 28.02.37 COL 24.42.73 29.07.99 Gathead Inglaterra
65 Dario Ramirez 28.02.37 COL 26.48m 00.05.03 Cali Colombia
70 Ruy Barbosa Da Silva 26.10.15 BRA 29.14.7m 06.11.86 Buenos Aires Argentina
75 Manuel Polo   ARG 33.23.9m 00.00.89  
80 Ant. Antunes Fonseca 08.01.14 BRA 33.39.20 19.11.96 Concepcion Chile
85 Ant. Antunes Fonseca 08.01.14 BRA 41.18.65 05.11.00 Mar del Plata Argentina
90 Martin Casas 21.08.14 ARG 45.10.89 06.11.04 Montevideo Uruguay

10000 Mts. Marcha

40 Emilio Noguera   COL 46.33.0m 19.03.94 Cali Colombia
45 Jorge Quiñonez 27.10.48 COL 46.38.0m 19.03.94 Cali Colombia
50 Esteban Quelale 03.08.44 BOL 51.28.00 19.11.96 Concepcion Chile
55 Dario Ramirez 28.02.37 COL 49.34.0m 19.03.94 Colonia Uriguay
60 Dario Ramirez 28.02.37 COL 49.11m 00.05.99 Medellin Colombia
65 Dario Ramirez 28.02.37 COL 58.10m 00.11.03 Bogota Colombia
70 Luis Besteiro 27.02.25 ARG 1h00.21.59 05.09.98 Mar del Plata Argentina
75 Ichtvan Vamoch 00.00.21 BRA 1h12.05.00 19.11.96 Concepcion Chile
80 Amado Ponzio   ARG 1h27.14.70 05.11.00 Mar del Plata Argentina
85 Martin Casas 21.08.14 ARG 1h22.35.0m 05.11.99 Santa Rosa Argentina

10000 Mts. Marcha Ruta

35 Lus Garcia Alarcon   VEN 51.43 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
40 Claudio Bertolino 03.03.63 BRA 40.51 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
45 Fabian Monna Restrepo 14.08.54 COL 51.07 08.09.07 Riccione Italia
50 Rodrigo Moreno 00.00.00 COL 47:41 26.10.16 Perth Australia
55 Uriel Barrera 19.06.55 CHI 51.58 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
60 Jorge Quiñones 27.10.48 COL 57.42 21.06.09 Villavicencio Colombia
65 Ernesto Alfaro 10.03.45 COL 1.00.47 02.07.10 Villavicencio Colombia
70 Dario Ramirez 28.02.37 COL 59.10 07.07.07 Villavicencio Colombia
75 Mario Aguayo 16.07.28 CHI 1h12.47 10.12.05 Bariloche Argentina
80 Alberto Costa 17.08.18 CHI 1h15.39 28.03.99 Colonia Uruguay
85 Humberto Palomino   PER 1h25.48 10.11.12 Arequipa Peru

Media Maratón

35 Hugo Quintulen 01.02.68 ARG 1h09.28 09.04.06 Santa Rosa Argentina
40 Ivan Segel 26.06.55 CHI 1h06.03 19.11.96 Concepcion Chile
45 Paulo Wilson Alves 15.02.49 BRA 1h04.16 19.11.96 Concepcion Chile
50 Jose Raul Hernandez 01.52.45 COL 1h10.21 19.11.96 Concepcion Chile
55 Jesus Morales 00.00.31 ARG 1h12.40 06.11.86 Buenos Aires Argentina
60 Jesus Morales 00.00.31 ARG 1h17.43 00.00.91  
65 A. Lisboa   BRA 1h14.27 13.09.84 San Pablo Brasil
70 Ernesto Galvan 23.09.33 ARG 1h33.07 24.06.07 Olavarria Argentina
75 Pedro Hurtado   COL 1h47.31 00.00.85 Bogota Colombia
80 Tuplette Vasconcellos 19.03.14 BRA 1h51.56 19.11.96 Concepcion Chile
85 Tuplette Vasconcellos 19.03.14 BRA 2h03.18 01.11.98 Porto Alegre Brasil

Maraton

35 Waldemar Cotelo 12.03.64 URU 2h24.00 09.12.01 Rosario Argentina
40 Martin Pabon 25.05.47 COL 2h28.57 29.07.89 Eugenne Estados Unidos
45 Jose Ramirez   CHI 2h38.50 00.00.88  
50 Jose Bastos 00.00.44 BRA 2h34.37 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
55 Hernan Barreneche 25.07.39 COL 2h43.33 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
60 Hernan Barreneche 25.07.39 COL 2h52.45 29.07.99 Gathead Inglaterra
65 Hernan Barreneche 25.07.39 COL 2h51.03 07.07.07 Villavicencio Colombia
70 Hernan Barreneche 25.07.39 COL 3.01.27 28.07.09 Lahiti Finlandia
75 Hernan Barreneche 25.07.39 COL 3h24:32 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
80 Tuplette Vasconcellos 19.03.14 BRA 4h38.43 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
85 Tuplette Vasconcellos 19.03.14 BRA 5h09.12 29.07.99 Gathead Inglaterra

110m con Vallas

35 Hebert Simoes 04.10.70 BRA 14.51 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
40 Herbert Simoes 04.10.70 BRA 15.01 10.11.12 Arequipa Peru
45 Herbert Simoes 04.10.70 BRA 14.90 25.06.16 Florida EEUU

100m con Vallas

50 Alejandro Fernández 17.11.66 ARG 15.66 05.05.17 Asunción Paraguay
55 Karleinz Blutaumuller 00.00.43 BRA 15.55 29.07.99 Gathead Inglaterra
60 Ivanildo de Souza 19.03.55 BRA 16.31 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
65 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 19.07 04.08.15 Lyon Francia

80m con Vallas

70 Pedro Avalos 05.01.44 CHI 15.23 26.10.16 Perth Australia
75 Clifford Cordy 08.04.38 COL 15.20 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
80 Washington Flores 01.09.25 URU 17.25 10.12.05 Montevideo Uruguay
85 Hugo Delgado 09.06.24 PER 18.27 28.07.09 Lahiti Finlandia
90 Hugo Delgado 09.06.24 PER 29.76 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia

400m con Vallas

35 Ivan Gonzalez Guerrero 06.10.72 CHI 57.09 06.07.11 Sacramento EEUU
40 Ivan Gonzalez Guerrero 06.10.72 CHI 57.59 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
45 Ivan Gonzalez Guerrero 06.10.72 CHI 59.56 07.09.18 Malaga España
50 Alberto Oliveira 00.00.44 BRA 1.00.25 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
55 Jorge Aleman Tapia 00.00.45 PER 1.04.66 03.11.02 Cochabamba Bolivia

300m con Vallas

60 Ariel Standen 12.09.29 CHI 46.43 10.10.93 Miyazaki Japon
65 Ariel Standen 12.09.29 CHI 46.91 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
70 Clifford Cordy 08.04.38 COL 52.76 10.11.12 Arequipa Peru
75 Clifford Cordy 08.04.38 COL 56.74 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia

200m con Vallas

80 Francisco Morrrongiello   ARG 38.90 07.09.18 Malaga España
85 Hugo Delgado 09.06.24 PER 45.13 06.07.11 Sacramento EEUU
90 Hugo Delgado 09.06.24 PER 56.25 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia

3000m Obstáculos

35 Martin Mañana 20.06.78 URU 9.40.01 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
40 Adelar Schuler 06.05.72 BRA 9.31.29 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
45 Jairo Restrepo 11.02.56 COL 10.11.9m 00.05.03 Cali Colombia
50 Heriberto Marderwald 10.02.68 ARG 10.36.39 07.09.18 Malaga España
55 Alberto Rios 13.02.35 ARG 11.12.2m 27.11.90 Montevideo Uruguay

2000m Obstáculos

60 Antonio Vargas 13.08.43 COL 7.23.33 06.11.04 Montevideo Uruguay
65 Luis Luna 03.02.39 COL 7.52.16 06.11.04 Montevideo Uruguay
70 Hipolito Palma Torres 30.03.40 CHI 8.34.85 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
75 Hipolito Palma Torres 30.03.40 CHI 9:13.60 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
80 Samuel Guerra Tapia 20.12.32 CHI 11.39.20 24.05.13 Coquimbo Chile
85 Terou Narita 27.05.23 BRA 14.14.78 28.07.09 Lahiti Finlandia

Lanzamiento Bala

35 Gerardo Maurer 26.10.74 CHI 15m14 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
40 Jose C. Jacques   BRA 15m56 00.00.88  
45 Celso Angulo Aragon   COL 15m15 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
50 Andres Bonora 03.07.55 ARG 14m95 10.08.08 Buenos Aires Argentina
55 Enrique Helf 06.08.32 ARG 13m20 00.00.87  
60 Luis Cordoba 20.07.42 COL 13m47 02.07.03 Puerto Rico
65 Alberto Eggeling 31.10.20 CHI 12m32 00.00.86  
70 Milton Pereira Santos 10.02.31 BRA 13m55 04.07.01 Brisbane Australia
75 Alberto Eggeling 31.10.20 CHI 11m81 04.11.99 Viña del Mar Chile
80 Milton Pereira Santos 10.02.31 BRA 11m16 30.06.12 Porto Alegre Brasil
85 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 9m45 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
90 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 9m54 08.09.07 Riccione Italia
95 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 8m12 30.06.12 Porto Alegre Brasil

Lanzamiento Disco

35 Rodolfo Casanova  13.08.81 URU 47m21 07.05.17 Asunción Paraguay
40 Jose C. Jacques   BRA 52m42 00.00.88  
45 I. Jose Marcelino   BRA 46m32 00.00.90  
50 Enrique Helf 06.08.32 ARG 52m36 07.08.82 Ale
55 Herman Strutz 27.09.27 CHI 45m44 00.00.84  
60 Enrique Helf 06.08.32 ARG 49m84 02.03.97 Santa Fe Argentina
65 Glamis Piccone 29.01.37 URU 45m63 25.10.03 Montevideo Uruguay
70 Milton Pereira Santos 10.02.31 BRA 41m33 30.05.02 Porto Alegre Brasil
75 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 37m16 11.09.07 San Pablo Brasil
80 Karsten Brodersen 00.00.00 CHI 34m08 00.00.89  
85 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 31m68 14.09.17 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Carlos Chavarría 20.04.25 CHI 21m21 08.04.17 Chillan Chile
95 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 17m66 30.06.12 Porto Alegre Brasil

Lanzamiento Jabalina

35 Diego Moraga 06.10.76 CHI 64m76 25.09.16 Santiago Chile
40 Nestor Jimenez 26.01.72 ARG 60m19 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
45 Volmir Casagrande 22.03.67 BRA 62m44 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
50 Luis Carlos Lucumi 25.12.58 COL 62m19 06.07.11 Sacramento EEUU
55 Luis Carlos Lucumi 25.12.58 COL 53m26 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
60 Enrique Ionski 17.01.48 ARG 43m76 05.07.08 Bahia Blanca Artgentina
65 Jorge Peña 30.11.43 CHI 42m10 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
70 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 43m99 02.07.03 Puerto Rico
75 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 41m22 08.09.07 Riccione Italia
80 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 37m82 30.06.12 Porto Alegre Brasil
85 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 33m03 14.09.17 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Antonio Fonseca 18.10.14 BRA 19m25 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
95 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 15m09 30.06.12 Porto Alegre Brasil

Lanzamiento Martillo

35 Aldo Bello 23.05.75 VEN 68m34 27.08.11 Brezice Slovenia
40 Adrian Marzo 24.01.08 ARG 63m93 05.12.12 Santa Fe Argentina
45 Adrian Marzo 24.01.08 ARG 59m95 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
50 Adrian Marzo 24.01.08 ARG 62m31 04.09.18 Malaga España
55 Victor Guerrero 11.04.54 CHI 52m85 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
60 Daniel de Zuani 27.09.57 ARG 53m63 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
65 Victor Guerrero 11.04.54 CHI 50m08 14.04.19 Santiago Chile
70 Carlos Blumenfeldt 10.01.31 CHI 50m78 13.05.01 Santiago Chile
75 Karsten Brodersen 00.00.00 CHI 42m56 00.00.83  
80 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 33m78 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
85 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 31m03 14.09.17 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 24m51 08.09.07 Riccione Italia
95 Antonio Fonseca 08.01.14 BRA 22m01 06.07.11 Sacramento EEUU

Lanzamiento Martelete

35 Patricio Palma 27.10.78 CHI 16m23 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
40 Aldo Bello 23.05.75 VEN 16m42 11.09.18 Malaga España
45 Adrian Marzo 24.01.08 ARG 15m99 26.10.16 Perth Australia
50 Mario de Almeida 19.11.65 BRA 19m46 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
55 Daniel de Zuani 27.09.57 ARG 15m66 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
60 Daniel de Zuani 27.09.57 ARG 18m95 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
65 Victor Guerrero 11.04.54 CHI 18m67 14.04.19 Santiago Chile
70 Eduardo Zelaya 19.01.45 ARG 14m69 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
75 Oscar González 29.06.42 CHI 11m36 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
80 Luis Garzon   ARG 13m61 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
85 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 11m92 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
90 Osvaldo Arriagada 21.10.26 CHI 7m90 06.11.17 Santiago Chile

Salto Alto

35 Kleber Mossolin
jolio Ferreira de Moraes
18.09.69
24.06.75
BRA
BRA
1m85
1m85
22.11.08
16.10.13
Rosario Argentina
Porto Alegra Brasil
40 Kleber Mossolin 18.09.69 BRA 1m83 14.05.11 Porto Alegre Brasil
45 Luiz F. Moraes 10.09.51 BRA 1m86 19.11.96 Concepcion Chile
50 Luiz F. Moraes 10.09.51 BRA 1m83 30.05.02 Porto Alegre Brasil
55 Renato Duarte Costa 21.09.55 BRA 1m60 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
60 Patricio Goycolea 13.07.17 CHI 1m58 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
65 Roberto Abugatas 17.01.43 PER 1m56 06.07.11 Sacramento Estados Unidos
70 Roberto Abugatas 17.01.43 PER 1m50 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
75 Clifford Cordy 08.04.38 COL 1m33 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
80 Washingtron Flores 01.09.25 URU 1m25 08.12.07 Montevideo Uruguay
85 Washington Flores 01.09.25 URU 1m16 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Washington Flores 01.09.25 URU 1m03 13.12.15 Montevideo Uruguay

Salto Garrocha

35 Henrique Martins 02.01.78 BRA 4m70 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
40 Cristian Aspillaga 25.02.70 CHI 4m60 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
45 Cristian Aspillaga 25.02.70 CHI 4m40 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
50 Rodolfo Diaz 03.09.39 URU 3m60 25.11.90 Montevideo Uruguay
55 Luis Duran 08.06.60 CHI 3m62 17.12.16 Santiago Chile
60 Tirso Figueroa 28.01.35 CHI 3m30 17.07.97 Durban Sudáfrica
65 Abel Castillo 07.11.43 PER 3m17 10.11.12 Arequipa Peru
70 Ivan Rosa
Leonardo Salvarrey
21.04.40
20.04.44
BRA
URU
2m70 23.11.10
04.08.15
Santiago Chile
Lyon Francia
75 Raul Lopez Barrera 16.07.34 URU 2m55 24.04.10 Montevideo Uruguay
80 Raul Lopez Barrera 16.07.34 URU 2m00 12.09.18 Malaga España
85 Moises Zamorano 13.03.12 CHI 1m40 04.07.01 Brsibane Australia

Salto Largo

35 Cristóbal Alonso 22.01.82 CHI 7m02 09.06.19 Santiago Chile
40 F.D. Oliveira   BRA 6m78 24.11.90 Montevideo Uruguay
45 John Araneda 31.07.66 CHI 6m41 18.01.14 Santiago Chile
50 Edson Pessanha Jr 15.03.67 BRA 6m33 09.09.18 Malaga España
55 Alcides F. Da Silva 04.10.45 BRA 5m89 12.10.01 Porto Alegre Brasil
60 Alcides F. Da Silva 04.10.45 BRA 5m59 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
65 Alcides F.Da Silva 04.10.45 BRA 5m20 10.11.12 Arequipa Peru
70 Pedro S. Gregorio 29.06.24 BRA 4m52 15.10.94 Florianopolis Brasil
75 Clifford Cordy 08.04.38 COL 4m37 00.06.14 Cali Colombia
80 Washingtron Flores 01.09.25 URU 3m82 30.09.06 Montevideo Uruguay
85 Washington Flores 01.09.25 URU 3m55 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 3m25 11.09.18 Malaga España
95 Efrain Wachs 12.03.18 ARG 0m70 26.04.14 Rosario Argentina

Salto Triple

35 Rodrigo Felliini 20.07.77 BRA 14m38 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
40 F.D. Oliveira   BRA 13m84 07.10.88 Arequipa Peru
45 Edson Pessanha Jr. 15.03.67 BRA 13m34 30.06.12 Porto Alegre Brasil
50 Jose Quiñaliza 21.07.61 ECU 13m39 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
55 Jose Quiñaliza 21.07.61 ECU 12m85 26.10.16 Perth Australia
60 Ariel Standen 12.09.29 CHI 11m89 00.00.92  
65 Ariel Standen 12.09.29 CHI 11m24 00.00.94  
70 Hiromi Shimizu 16.02.41 BRA 10m17 06.07.11 Sacramento EEUU
75 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 8m93 06.11.04 Montevideo Uruguay
80 Yoshizuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 8m66 28.07.09 Lahiti Finlandia
85 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 8m08 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
90 Yoshiyuki Shimizu 14.07.28 BRA 6m98 12.09.18 Malaga España
90 Efrain Wachs 12.03.18 ARG 1m81 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil

Decatlón

35 Jeferson Souza 25.07.74 BRA 6.367* 06.07.11 Sacramento EEUU
40 Ariel Torres 04.10.52 CHI 6.155 00.00.92  
45 Guido Riquelme 15.10.41 CHI 6.076 00.00.87  
50 Tirso Figueroa 28.01.35 CHI 5.383 00.00.89  
55 Guido M. Riquelme 15.10.41 CHI 5.963* 17.07.97 Durban Sud Africa
60 Tirso Figueroa 28.01.35 CHI 6.283* 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
65 Ariel Standen 12.09.29 CHI 6.615* 13.07.95 Buffalo Estados Unidos
70 Clifford Cordy 08.04.38 COL 6.584* 29.03.13 Los Angeles Chile
75 Clifford Cordy 08.04.38 COL 7.020 04.08.15 Lyon Francia
80 Raul Lopez Barrera 16.07.34 URU 5.571 04.08.15 Lyon Francia

Pentatlón

35 Gabriel Fuchslocher 26.06.80 CHI 2.509 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
40 Daniel Mijares 06.02.55 VEN 3.086 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
45 John Araneda 31.07.66 CHI 2.723 29.03.13 Los Angeles Chile
50 Victor Castillo 11.07.63 CHI 3.056 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
55 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 3.201* 10.12.05 Montevideo Uruguay
60 Bernardino Uribe 23.10.47 CHI 3.196* 22.11.08 Rosario Argentina
65 Tirso Figueroa 28.01.35 CHI 3.228* 01.07.00 Concepcion Chile
70 Takumi Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 3.254* 03.11.02 Cochabamba Bolivia
75 Takuni Matsushima 31.05.32 BRA 3.405* 22.11.08 Rosario Argentina
80 Frederico Fischer 06.01.17 BRA 2.879* 01.11.98 Porto Alegre Brasil
85 Carlos Chavarria 20.04.25 CHI 2.865 21.04.12 Los Angeles Chile

Relevo 4 x 100m

35 S. Flores / I. Gonzalez / Ri. Roach / Ro. Roach CHI 43.82 23.11.10 Santiago Chile
40 J. Silva / M. Pereira / M. Oliveira / V. Abrozino BRA 45.08 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
45 I. Melo / J. Do Reis / J. Oliveira / R. Itacaramby BRE 44.69 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
50 Y. Machado / A. Sánchez / F. González / I. Gutierrez COL 46.85 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
55 R. Da Silva / A. Luiz / I. Melo / A. Harrison BRA 48.60 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
60   BRA 51.00 00.00.89  
65 T. Matsunaga / Y. Shimizu / O. Wada / T. Watarabe BRA 54.29 10.10.93 Miyasaki Japon
70 P. Vidal / R. Pergola / J. Guerra / R. Kohnenkamp CHI 57.77 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
75 H. Emori / Y. Ide / A. Fonseca / F. Fischer BRA 1.02.46 10.10.93 Miyasaki Japon
80 F. Fischer / H. Takaki / A. Fonseca / T. Ussami BRA 1.09.68 10.10.98 San Caetano Brasil
85 E. Wachs / J. Fabre / L. Ledesma / J. Perez ARG 1.59.60 22.11.08 Rosario Argentina

Relevo 4 x 400m

35 J. Saldeño / A. Gutierrez / J. Monsalve / W. Borotoche VEN 3:24.21 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
40 J. Souza / W. Filho / J. Reis / E. Santos BRA 3.24.14 04.11.06 Rio de Janeiro Brasil
45 J. Da Costa / M. Nunes /J. Oliveira / R. Itacaramby BRA 3.37.58 16.10.13e Porto Alegre Brasil
50 Chagas / Gomez / Siqueira / Bueno BRA 3.45.1 27.11.90 Montevideo Uruguay
55 G. Gomes / R. Silva / I. Melo / A. Harrison BRA 4.00.68 06.11.17 Santiago Chile
60 Viegas / Tanoue / Souza / Bueno BRA 4.13.16 05.11.00 Mar del Plata Argentina
65 M. Corvachoi / J. Freddy Padilla / A. Fory / A. Moreno COL 4.32.10 16.10.13 Porto Alegre Brasil
70 J. Manrique / M. Martinez / M. Corvacho / O. Uribe COL 4:57.11 01.11.14 Medellín Colombia
75 H. Emori / Y. Ide / A. Fonseca / F. Fischer BRA 5.21.98 10.10.93 Miyasaki Japon
80 Narita / Ishida / Fonseca / Fischer BRA 6.56.53 02.07.03 Puerto Rico